OG

OGElecciones

OG
Etiqueta del equipo
Fundado
512-291
Récord
63.76%
Porcentaje de victoria
Liga
Resultado
Duración
Preliminarias de OG
Preliminaria opuesta
10810
Europa del Oeste
29:24
OG OG | Radiant |
Enchantress
2
Elecc.
Vengeful Spirit
3
Elecc.
Magnus
5
Elecc.
Ember Spirit
7
Elecc.
Lina
10
Elecc.
Brewmaster
2
Prohib.
Nature's Prophet
4
Prohib.
Lone Druid
6
Prohib.
Oracle
8
Prohib.
Abaddon
10
Prohib.
Puck
11
Prohib.
The Final Tribe The Final Tribe | Dire | 1er pick
Enigma
1
Elecc.
Terrorblade
4
Elecc.
Winter Wyvern
6
Elecc.
Doom
8
Elecc.
Tiny
9
Elecc.
Monkey King
1
Prohib.
Dark Seer
3
Prohib.
Troll Warlord
5
Prohib.
Batrider
7
Prohib.
Morphling
9
Prohib.
Phantom Assassin
12
Prohib.
10810
Europa del Oeste
17:08
OG OG | Radiant |
Troll Warlord
2
Elecc.
Abaddon
3
Elecc.
Earthshaker
5
Elecc.
Beastmaster
7
Elecc.
Anti-Mage
10
Elecc.
Brewmaster
2
Prohib.
Lone Druid
4
Prohib.
Enigma
6
Prohib.
Lifestealer
8
Prohib.
Pangolier
10
Prohib.
Phantom Assassin
11
Prohib.
The Final Tribe The Final Tribe | Dire | 1er pick
Nature's Prophet
1
Elecc.
Razor
4
Elecc.
Oracle
6
Elecc.
Tidehunter
8
Elecc.
Naga Siren
9
Elecc.
Monkey King
1
Prohib.
Dark Seer
3
Prohib.
Vengeful Spirit
5
Prohib.
Batrider
7
Prohib.
Magnus
9
Prohib.
Ember Spirit
12
Prohib.
10810
Europa del Oeste
49:32
OG OG | Dire | 1er pick |
Oracle
1
Elecc.
Pangolier
4
Elecc.
Phantom Assassin
6
Elecc.
Winter Wyvern
8
Elecc.
Necrophos
9
Elecc.
Lone Druid
1
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
3
Prohib.
Razor
5
Prohib.
Morphling
7
Prohib.
Alchemist
9
Prohib.
Lina
12
Prohib.
Alliance Alliance | Radiant
Keeper of the Light
2
Elecc.
Tiny
3
Elecc.
Magnus
5
Elecc.
Sven
7
Elecc.
Zeus
10
Elecc.
Nature's Prophet
2
Prohib.
Monkey King
4
Prohib.
Troll Warlord
6
Prohib.
Batrider
8
Prohib.
Spectre
10
Prohib.
Ember Spirit
11
Prohib.
10810
Europa del Oeste
25:09
OG OG | Radiant |
Enigma
2
Elecc.
Pangolier
3
Elecc.
Dark Seer
5
Elecc.
Outworld Devourer
7
Elecc.
Ursa
10
Elecc.
Oracle
2
Prohib.
Lone Druid
4
Prohib.
Troll Warlord
6
Prohib.
Brewmaster
8
Prohib.
Nyx Assassin
10
Prohib.
Doom
11
Prohib.
Alliance Alliance | Dire | 1er pick
Abaddon
1
Elecc.
Morphling
4
Elecc.
Kunkka
6
Elecc.
Shadow Shaman
8
Elecc.
Pugna
9
Elecc.
Nature's Prophet
1
Prohib.
Monkey King
3
Prohib.
Batrider
5
Prohib.
Phantom Lancer
7
Prohib.
Spectre
9
Prohib.
Anti-Mage
12
Prohib.
10810
Europa del Oeste
39:11
OG OG | Radiant
Abaddon
2
Elecc.
Vengeful Spirit
3
Elecc.
Terrorblade
5
Elecc.
Doom
7
Elecc.
Tiny
10
Elecc.
Earthshaker
2
Prohib.
Nature's Prophet
4
Prohib.
Enigma
6
Prohib.
Earth Spirit
8
Prohib.
Lifestealer
10
Prohib.
Lone Druid
11
Prohib.
Team Liquid Team Liquid | Dire | 1er pick |
Oracle
1
Elecc.
Dark Seer
4
Elecc.
Nyx Assassin
6
Elecc.
Morphling
8
Elecc.
Ursa
9
Elecc.
Troll Warlord
1
Prohib.
Monkey King
3
Prohib.
Brewmaster
5
Prohib.
Anti-Mage
7
Prohib.
Magnus
9
Prohib.
Skywrath Mage
12
Prohib.
10810
Europa del Oeste
34:39
OG OG | Dire | 1er pick |
Oracle
1
Elecc.
Magnus
4
Elecc.
Pangolier
6
Elecc.
Phantom Assassin
8
Elecc.
Tusk
9
Elecc.
Nyx Assassin
1
Prohib.
Enigma
3
Prohib.
Earthshaker
5
Prohib.
Lone Druid
7
Prohib.
Razor
9
Prohib.
Necrophos
12
Prohib.
Team Liquid Team Liquid | Radiant
Shadow Shaman
2
Elecc.
Terrorblade
3
Elecc.
Winter Wyvern
5
Elecc.
Legion Commander
7
Elecc.
Ursa
10
Elecc.
Monkey King
2
Prohib.
Troll Warlord
4
Prohib.
Nature's Prophet
6
Prohib.
Ember Spirit
8
Prohib.
Pugna
10
Prohib.
Shadow Demon
11
Prohib.
10810
Europa del Oeste
1:05:04
OG OG | Radiant | 1er pick
Nature's Prophet
1
Elecc.
Pangolier
4
Elecc.
Lifestealer
6
Elecc.
Brewmaster
8
Elecc.
Tiny
9
Elecc.
Nyx Assassin
1
Prohib.
Enigma
3
Prohib.
Earthshaker
5
Prohib.
Terrorblade
7
Prohib.
Phantom Assassin
9
Prohib.
Morphling
12
Prohib.
Team Liquid Team Liquid | Dire |
Shadow Shaman
2
Elecc.
Keeper of the Light
3
Elecc.
Kunkka
5
Elecc.
Necrophos
7
Elecc.
Juggernaut
10
Elecc.
Monkey King
2
Prohib.
Troll Warlord
4
Prohib.
Oracle
6
Prohib.
Batrider
8
Prohib.
Dark Seer
10
Prohib.
Arc Warden
11
Prohib.
10810
Europa del Oeste
56:13
OG OG | Radiant | 1er pick |
Abaddon
1
Elecc.
Ember Spirit
4
Elecc.
Vengeful Spirit
6
Elecc.
Anti-Mage
8
Elecc.
Nyx Assassin
9
Elecc.
Brewmaster
1
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
3
Prohib.
Oracle
5
Prohib.
Lifestealer
7
Prohib.
Troll Warlord
9
Prohib.
Meepo
12
Prohib.
The Final Tribe The Final Tribe | Dire
Razor
2
Elecc.
Tiny
3
Elecc.
Disruptor
5
Elecc.
Dark Seer
7
Elecc.
Phantom Assassin
10
Elecc.
Enigma
2
Prohib.
Monkey King
4
Prohib.
Nature's Prophet
6
Prohib.
Batrider
8
Prohib.
Terrorblade
10
Prohib.
Magnus
11
Prohib.
10810
Europa del Oeste
30:49
OG OG | Radiant |
Earthshaker
2
Elecc.
Ember Spirit
3
Elecc.
Terrorblade
5
Elecc.
Abaddon
7
Elecc.
Batrider
10
Elecc.
Enigma
2
Prohib.
Brewmaster
4
Prohib.
Oracle
6
Prohib.
Pangolier
8
Prohib.
Lifestealer
10
Prohib.
Dark Seer
11
Prohib.
The Final Tribe The Final Tribe | Dire | 1er pick
Nature's Prophet
1
Elecc.
Lone Druid
4
Elecc.
Lion
6
Elecc.
Sven
8
Elecc.
Outworld Devourer
9
Elecc.
Vengeful Spirit
1
Prohib.
Monkey King
3
Prohib.
Troll Warlord
5
Prohib.
Viper
7
Prohib.
Spectre
9
Prohib.
Pugna
12
Prohib.
10810
Europa del Oeste
40:13
OG OG | Dire | 1er pick
Oracle
1
Elecc.
Alchemist
4
Elecc.
Abaddon
6
Elecc.
Weaver
8
Elecc.
Storm Spirit
9
Elecc.
Lone Druid
1
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
3
Prohib.
Razor
5
Prohib.
Lifestealer
7
Prohib.
Terrorblade
9
Prohib.
Templar Assassin
12
Prohib.
The Final Tribe The Final Tribe | Radiant |
Nature's Prophet
2
Elecc.
Brewmaster
3
Elecc.
Lion
5
Elecc.
Ursa
7
Elecc.
Meepo
10
Elecc.
Enigma
2
Prohib.
Monkey King
4
Prohib.
Troll Warlord
6
Prohib.
Batrider
8
Prohib.
Chen
10
Prohib.
Pugna
11
Prohib.
10810
Europa del Oeste
52:53
OG OG | Radiant
Nature's Prophet
2
Elecc.
Earthshaker
3
Elecc.
Phantom Assassin
5
Elecc.
Windranger
7
Elecc.
Pugna
10
Elecc.
Outworld Devourer
2
Prohib.
Abaddon
4
Prohib.
Oracle
6
Prohib.
Pangolier
8
Prohib.
Dark Seer
10
Prohib.
Juggernaut
11
Prohib.
Team Secret Team Secret | Dire | 1er pick |
Monkey King
1
Elecc.
Clockwerk
4
Elecc.
Magnus
6
Elecc.
Jakiro
8
Elecc.
Morphling
9
Elecc.
Nyx Assassin
1
Prohib.
Troll Warlord
3
Prohib.
Venomancer
5
Prohib.
Spectre
7
Prohib.
Anti-Mage
9
Prohib.
Batrider
12
Prohib.
10810
Europa del Oeste
40:55
OG OG | Dire | 1er pick
Abaddon
1
Elecc.
Batrider
4
Elecc.
Dark Willow
6
Elecc.
Spectre
8
Elecc.
Pugna
9
Elecc.
Outworld Devourer
1
Prohib.
Earthshaker
3
Prohib.
Bounty Hunter
5
Prohib.
Enigma
7
Prohib.
Lifestealer
9
Prohib.
Slark
12
Prohib.
Team Secret Team Secret | Radiant |
Silencer
2
Elecc.
Monkey King
3
Elecc.
Tidehunter
5
Elecc.
Puck
7
Elecc.
Juggernaut
10
Elecc.
Nyx Assassin
2
Prohib.
Oracle
4
Prohib.
Troll Warlord
6
Prohib.
Venomancer
8
Prohib.
Tusk
10
Prohib.
Doom
11
Prohib.
10810
Europa del Oeste
21:04
OG OG | Radiant |
Troll Warlord
2
Elecc.
Abaddon
3
Elecc.
Pangolier
5
Elecc.
Magnus
7
Elecc.
Shadow Demon
10
Elecc.
Razor
2
Prohib.
Dark Seer
4
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
6
Prohib.
Lifestealer
8
Prohib.
Terrorblade
10
Prohib.
Spectre
11
Prohib.
SexyAsFuck SexyAsFuck | Dire | 1er pick
Oracle
1
Elecc.
Enigma
4
Elecc.
Necrophos
6
Elecc.
Doom
8
Elecc.
Kunkka
9
Elecc.
Earth Spirit
1
Prohib.
Nyx Assassin
3
Prohib.
Morphling
5
Prohib.
Vengeful Spirit
7
Prohib.
Monkey King
9
Prohib.
Arc Warden
12
Prohib.
10810
Europa del Oeste
30:01
OG OG | Dire | 1er pick |
Abaddon
1
Elecc.
Monkey King
4
Elecc.
Anti-Mage
6
Elecc.
Batrider
8
Elecc.
Lich
9
Elecc.
Razor
1
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
3
Prohib.
Pangolier
5
Prohib.
Lifestealer
7
Prohib.
Queen of Pain
9
Prohib.
Troll Warlord
12
Prohib.
SexyAsFuck SexyAsFuck | Radiant
Dark Seer
2
Elecc.
Undying
3
Elecc.
Vengeful Spirit
5
Elecc.
Phantom Assassin
7
Elecc.
Puck
10
Elecc.
Nyx Assassin
2
Prohib.
Earth Spirit
4
Prohib.
Oracle
6
Prohib.
Morphling
8
Prohib.
Nature's Prophet
10
Prohib.
Viper
11
Prohib.
10733
Europa del Oeste
24:52
OG OG | Radiant | 1er pick
Ember Spirit
1
Elecc.
Monkey King
4
Elecc.
Shadow Demon
6
Elecc.
Beastmaster
8
Elecc.
Tiny
9
Elecc.
Chaos Knight
1
Prohib.
Lifestealer
3
Prohib.
Chen
5
Prohib.
Leshrac
7
Prohib.
Razor
9
Prohib.
Weaver
12
Prohib.
Old but Gold Old but Gold | Dire |
Shadow Fiend
2
Elecc.
Oracle
3
Elecc.
Shadow Shaman
5
Elecc.
Slardar
7
Elecc.
Phantom Assassin
10
Elecc.
Nature's Prophet
2
Prohib.
Troll Warlord
4
Prohib.
Bane
6
Prohib.
Magnus
8
Prohib.
Earth Spirit
10
Prohib.
Lycan
11
Prohib.
10733
Europa del Oeste
27:28
OG OG | Radiant |
Bane
2
Elecc.
Ember Spirit
3
Elecc.
Earth Spirit
5
Elecc.
Vengeful Spirit
7
Elecc.
Tidehunter
10
Elecc.
Lifestealer
2
Prohib.
Chaos Knight
4
Prohib.
Chen
6
Prohib.
Oracle
8
Prohib.
Leshrac
10
Prohib.
Razor
11
Prohib.
Old but Gold Old but Gold | Dire | 1er pick
Tiny
1
Elecc.
Shadow Fiend
4
Elecc.
Grimstroke
6
Elecc.
Beastmaster
8
Elecc.
Lycan
9
Elecc.
Nature's Prophet
1
Prohib.
Troll Warlord
3
Prohib.
Magnus
5
Prohib.
Monkey King
7
Prohib.
Shadow Shaman
9
Prohib.
Terrorblade
12
Prohib.
10733
Europa del Oeste
29:21
OG OG | Dire | 1er pick
Ember Spirit
1
Elecc.
Magnus
4
Elecc.
Enchantress
6
Elecc.
Juggernaut
8
Elecc.
Rubick
9
Elecc.
Chaos Knight
1
Prohib.
Razor
3
Prohib.
Lifestealer
5
Prohib.
Drow Ranger
7
Prohib.
Doom
9
Prohib.
Huskar
12
Prohib.
Old but Gold Old but Gold | Radiant |
Shadow Fiend
2
Elecc.
Tiny
3
Elecc.
Oracle
5
Elecc.
Leshrac
7
Elecc.
Slardar
10
Elecc.
Nature's Prophet
2
Prohib.
Troll Warlord
4
Prohib.
Chen
6
Prohib.
Shadow Shaman
8
Prohib.
Monkey King
10
Prohib.
Nyx Assassin
11
Prohib.
10733
Europa del Oeste
50:02
OG OG | Dire | 1er pick |
Bane
1
Elecc.
Alchemist
4
Elecc.
Shadow Shaman
6
Elecc.
Brewmaster
8
Elecc.
Lycan
9
Elecc.
Ancient Apparition
1
Prohib.
Lifestealer
3
Prohib.
Razor
5
Prohib.
Morphling
7
Prohib.
Shadow Fiend
9
Prohib.
Terrorblade
12
Prohib.
Royal Never Give Up Royal Never Give Up | Radiant
Warlock
2
Elecc.
Ember Spirit
3
Elecc.
Nyx Assassin
5
Elecc.
Necrophos
7
Elecc.
Monkey King
10
Elecc.
Chen
2
Prohib.
Troll Warlord
4
Prohib.
Nature's Prophet
6
Prohib.
Oracle
8
Prohib.
Ursa
10
Prohib.
Juggernaut
11
Prohib.
10733
Europa del Oeste
27:23
OG OG | Radiant | 1er pick |
Troll Warlord
1
Elecc.
Nature's Prophet
4
Elecc.
Oracle
6
Elecc.
Morphling
8
Elecc.
Slardar
9
Elecc.
Ancient Apparition
1
Prohib.
Lifestealer
3
Prohib.
Razor
5
Prohib.
Earth Spirit
7
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
9
Prohib.
Night Stalker
12
Prohib.
Royal Never Give Up Royal Never Give Up | Dire
Bane
2
Elecc.
Ember Spirit
3
Elecc.
Viper
5
Elecc.
Tiny
7
Elecc.
Shadow Fiend
10
Elecc.
Chen
2
Prohib.
Pangolier
4
Prohib.
Nyx Assassin
6
Prohib.
Magnus
8
Prohib.
Rubick
10
Prohib.
Brewmaster
11
Prohib.
10733
Europa del Oeste
34:02
OG OG | Radiant | 1er pick
Chen
1
Elecc.
Alchemist
4
Elecc.
Earthshaker
6
Elecc.
Beastmaster
8
Elecc.
Viper
9
Elecc.
Chaos Knight
1
Prohib.
Lifestealer
3
Prohib.
Leshrac
5
Prohib.
Shadow Fiend
7
Prohib.
Ursa
9
Prohib.
Terrorblade
12
Prohib.
Old but Gold Old but Gold | Dire |
Grimstroke
2
Elecc.
Doom
3
Elecc.
Tiny
5
Elecc.
Razor
7
Elecc.
Pugna
10
Elecc.
Troll Warlord
2
Prohib.
Magnus
4
Prohib.
Nature's Prophet
6
Prohib.
Venomancer
8
Prohib.
Weaver
10
Prohib.
Ember Spirit
11
Prohib.
1 - 20 of 810