Team Ukraine

Team UkraineElecciones

Ukraine
Etiqueta del equipo
Fundado
13-13
Récord
50.00%
Porcentaje de victoria
Liga
Resultado
Duración
Preliminarias de Team Ukraine
Preliminaria opuesta
10681
Rusia
43:35
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Dire | 1er pick
Tusk
1
Elecc.
Centaur Warrunner
4
Elecc.
Dazzle
6
Elecc.
Phantom Assassin
8
Elecc.
Shadow Fiend
9
Elecc.
Visage
1
Prohib.
Medusa
3
Prohib.
Sven
5
Prohib.
Timbersaw
7
Prohib.
Earth Spirit
9
Prohib.
Meepo
12
Prohib.
Pavaga Junior Pavaga Junior | Radiant |
Doom
2
Elecc.
Grimstroke
3
Elecc.
Undying
5
Elecc.
Phantom Lancer
7
Elecc.
Outworld Devourer
10
Elecc.
Io
2
Prohib.
Lich
4
Prohib.
Beastmaster
6
Prohib.
Juggernaut
8
Prohib.
Anti-Mage
10
Prohib.
Tinker
11
Prohib.
10681
Rusia
40:28
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Radiant
Tusk
2
Elecc.
Oracle
3
Elecc.
Tidehunter
5
Elecc.
Terrorblade
7
Elecc.
Huskar
10
Elecc.
Visage
2
Prohib.
Medusa
4
Prohib.
Dark Seer
6
Prohib.
Doom
8
Prohib.
Centaur Warrunner
10
Prohib.
Elder Titan
11
Prohib.
Pavaga Junior Pavaga Junior | Dire | 1er pick |
Sven
1
Elecc.
Grimstroke
4
Elecc.
Anti-Mage
6
Elecc.
Outworld Devourer
8
Elecc.
Timbersaw
9
Elecc.
Io
1
Prohib.
Beastmaster
3
Prohib.
Lich
5
Prohib.
Juggernaut
7
Prohib.
Slark
9
Prohib.
Pugna
12
Prohib.
4122
Rusia
11:13
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Dire |
Undying
2
Elecc.
Pugna
3
Elecc.
Lone Druid
5
Elecc.
Shadow Shaman
7
Elecc.
Invoker
10
Elecc.
Enigma
2
Prohib.
Viper
4
Prohib.
Faceless Void
6
Prohib.
Tinker
8
Prohib.
Keeper of the Light
10
Prohib.
Weaver
11
Prohib.
PRANKERS PRANKERS | Radiant | 1er pick
Pudge
1
Elecc.
Monkey King
4
Elecc.
Warlock
6
Elecc.
Bristleback
8
Elecc.
Zeus
9
Elecc.
Ember Spirit
1
Prohib.
Visage
3
Prohib.
Broodmother
5
Prohib.
Phantom Assassin
7
Prohib.
Grimstroke
9
Prohib.
Dazzle
12
Prohib.
5227
Europa del Oeste
54:50
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Dire | 1er pick
Crystal Maiden
1
Elecc.
Batrider
4
Elecc.
Earthshaker
6
Elecc.
Bristleback
8
Elecc.
Ursa
9
Elecc.
Magnus
1
Prohib.
Monkey King
3
Prohib.
Earth Spirit
6
Prohib.
Lina
8
Prohib.
Ember Spirit
10
Prohib.
Anji Anji | Radiant |
Omniknight
2
Elecc.
Terrorblade
3
Elecc.
Disruptor
5
Elecc.
Nyx Assassin
7
Elecc.
Invoker
10
Elecc.
Treant Protector
2
Prohib.
Legion Commander
4
Prohib.
Shadow Fiend
5
Prohib.
Templar Assassin
7
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
9
Prohib.
4916
China
46:38
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Radiant
Keeper of the Light
2
Elecc.
Naga Siren
3
Elecc.
Spirit Breaker
5
Elecc.
Axe
7
Elecc.
Shadow Fiend
10
Elecc.
Slardar
2
Prohib.
Luna
4
Prohib.
Meepo
5
Prohib.
Dark Seer
7
Prohib.
Alchemist
9
Prohib.
Signature.Dota2 Signature.Dota2 | Dire | 1er pick |
Ogre Magi
1
Elecc.
Lifestealer
4
Elecc.
Lion
6
Elecc.
Timbersaw
8
Elecc.
Outworld Devourer
9
Elecc.
Batrider
1
Prohib.
Sand King
3
Prohib.
Beastmaster
6
Prohib.
Ursa
8
Prohib.
Mirana
10
Prohib.
4916
China
26:06
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Radiant | 1er pick |
Luna
1
Elecc.
Ogre Magi
4
Elecc.
Beastmaster
6
Elecc.
Chen
8
Elecc.
Queen of Pain
9
Elecc.
Shadow Demon
1
Prohib.
Slardar
3
Prohib.
Underlord
6
Prohib.
Magnus
8
Prohib.
Tinker
10
Prohib.
Signature.Dota2 Signature.Dota2 | Dire
Rubick
2
Elecc.
Juggernaut
3
Elecc.
Dark Seer
5
Elecc.
Earth Spirit
7
Elecc.
Legion Commander
10
Elecc.
Naga Siren
2
Prohib.
Batrider
4
Prohib.
Sand King
5
Prohib.
Ursa
7
Prohib.
Dragon Knight
9
Prohib.
4916
China
53:38
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Radiant | 1er pick
Slardar
1
Elecc.
Ogre Magi
4
Elecc.
Templar Assassin
6
Elecc.
Keeper of the Light
8
Elecc.
Legion Commander
9
Elecc.
Dark Seer
1
Prohib.
Luna
3
Prohib.
Meepo
6
Prohib.
Ursa
8
Prohib.
Weaver
10
Prohib.
MAX.Y MAX.Y | Dire |
Sand King
2
Elecc.
Dazzle
3
Elecc.
Earth Spirit
5
Elecc.
Ember Spirit
7
Elecc.
Razor
10
Elecc.
Naga Siren
2
Prohib.
Chen
4
Prohib.
Magnus
5
Prohib.
Queen of Pain
7
Prohib.
Lifestealer
9
Prohib.
4916
China
16:27
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Radiant |
Ogre Magi
2
Elecc.
Luna
3
Elecc.
Beastmaster
5
Elecc.
Chen
7
Elecc.
Queen of Pain
10
Elecc.
Slardar
2
Prohib.
Dark Seer
4
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
5
Prohib.
Ember Spirit
7
Prohib.
Lifestealer
9
Prohib.
MAX.Y MAX.Y | Dire | 1er pick
Rubick
1
Elecc.
Pudge
4
Elecc.
Sand King
6
Elecc.
Mirana
8
Elecc.
Weaver
9
Elecc.
Naga Siren
1
Prohib.
Shadow Demon
3
Prohib.
Magnus
6
Prohib.
Tinker
8
Prohib.
Dragon Knight
10
Prohib.
4916
China
35:36
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Radiant
Ogre Magi
2
Elecc.
Magnus
3
Elecc.
Shadow Shaman
5
Elecc.
Legion Commander
7
Elecc.
Ember Spirit
10
Elecc.
Meepo
2
Prohib.
Slardar
4
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
5
Prohib.
Abaddon
7
Prohib.
Templar Assassin
9
Prohib.
TNC Pro Team TNC Pro Team | Dire | 1er pick |
Luna
1
Elecc.
Rubick
4
Elecc.
Earth Spirit
6
Elecc.
Sand King
8
Elecc.
Ursa
9
Elecc.
Naga Siren
1
Prohib.
Shadow Demon
3
Prohib.
Slark
6
Prohib.
Juggernaut
8
Prohib.
Lifestealer
10
Prohib.
4916
China
32:04
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Radiant |
Shadow Demon
2
Elecc.
Sand King
3
Elecc.
Mirana
5
Elecc.
Slark
7
Elecc.
Magnus
10
Elecc.
Meepo
2
Prohib.
Slardar
4
Prohib.
Abaddon
5
Prohib.
Underlord
7
Prohib.
Ember Spirit
9
Prohib.
TNC Pro Team TNC Pro Team | Dire | 1er pick
Luna
1
Elecc.
Dazzle
4
Elecc.
Earth Spirit
6
Elecc.
Dark Seer
8
Elecc.
Legion Commander
9
Elecc.
Ogre Magi
1
Prohib.
Naga Siren
3
Prohib.
Chen
6
Prohib.
Juggernaut
8
Prohib.
Timbersaw
10
Prohib.
4916
China
40:15
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Radiant | 1er pick |
Ogre Magi
1
Elecc.
Magnus
4
Elecc.
Rubick
6
Elecc.
Lifestealer
8
Elecc.
Ursa
9
Elecc.
Meepo
1
Prohib.
Luna
3
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
6
Prohib.
Ember Spirit
8
Prohib.
Templar Assassin
10
Prohib.
Comanche Comanche | Dire
Underlord
2
Elecc.
Io
3
Elecc.
Juggernaut
5
Elecc.
Earth Spirit
7
Elecc.
Tinker
10
Elecc.
Naga Siren
2
Prohib.
Slardar
4
Prohib.
Slark
5
Prohib.
Legion Commander
7
Prohib.
Sand King
9
Prohib.
4916
China
35:00
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Dire |
Keeper of the Light
2
Elecc.
Naga Siren
3
Elecc.
Ogre Magi
5
Elecc.
Beastmaster
7
Elecc.
Templar Assassin
10
Elecc.
Meepo
2
Prohib.
Underlord
4
Prohib.
Ember Spirit
5
Prohib.
Shadow Fiend
7
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
9
Prohib.
Comanche Comanche | Radiant | 1er pick
Slardar
1
Elecc.
Lifestealer
4
Elecc.
Jakiro
6
Elecc.
Dark Seer
8
Elecc.
Queen of Pain
9
Elecc.
Luna
1
Prohib.
Sand King
3
Prohib.
Legion Commander
6
Prohib.
Batrider
8
Prohib.
Mirana
10
Prohib.
4916
China
29:34
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Radiant | 1er pick
Slardar
1
Elecc.
Weaver
4
Elecc.
Vengeful Spirit
6
Elecc.
Shadow Fiend
8
Elecc.
Witch Doctor
9
Elecc.
Underlord
1
Prohib.
Shadow Demon
3
Prohib.
Dark Seer
6
Prohib.
Templar Assassin
8
Prohib.
Tinker
10
Prohib.
Infamous -_^ Infamous -_^ | Dire |
Rubick
2
Elecc.
Luna
3
Elecc.
Ogre Magi
5
Elecc.
Abaddon
7
Elecc.
Viper
10
Elecc.
Meepo
2
Prohib.
Undying
4
Prohib.
Drow Ranger
5
Prohib.
Batrider
7
Prohib.
Io
9
Prohib.
4916
China
27:43
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Dire
Rubick
2
Elecc.
Luna
3
Elecc.
Omniknight
5
Elecc.
Dragon Knight
7
Elecc.
Batrider
10
Elecc.
Underlord
2
Prohib.
Undying
4
Prohib.
Ogre Magi
5
Prohib.
Shadow Fiend
7
Prohib.
Keeper of the Light
9
Prohib.
Infamous -_^ Infamous -_^ | Radiant | 1er pick |
Slardar
1
Elecc.
Lifestealer
4
Elecc.
Silencer
6
Elecc.
Tinker
8
Elecc.
Bounty Hunter
9
Elecc.
Shadow Demon
1
Prohib.
Meepo
3
Prohib.
Abaddon
6
Prohib.
Dark Seer
8
Prohib.
Beastmaster
10
Prohib.
4972
Europa del Oeste
39:54
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Radiant | 1er pick
Shadow Demon
1
Elecc.
Sand King
4
Elecc.
Enchantress
6
Elecc.
Slark
8
Elecc.
Invoker
9
Elecc.
Io
1
Prohib.
Drow Ranger
3
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
6
Prohib.
Oracle
8
Prohib.
Naga Siren
10
Prohib.
Alliance Alliance | Dire |
Batrider
2
Elecc.
Ogre Magi
3
Elecc.
Keeper of the Light
5
Elecc.
Ursa
7
Elecc.
Alchemist
10
Elecc.
Chen
2
Prohib.
Centaur Warrunner
4
Prohib.
Morphling
5
Prohib.
Kunkka
7
Prohib.
Tinker
9
Prohib.
4972
Europa del Oeste
34:35
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Radiant
Elder Titan
2
Elecc.
Faceless Void
3
Elecc.
Juggernaut
5
Elecc.
Magnus
7
Elecc.
Oracle
10
Elecc.
Io
2
Prohib.
Drow Ranger
4
Prohib.
Phantom Assassin
5
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
7
Prohib.
Huskar
9
Prohib.
Alliance Alliance | Dire | 1er pick |
Shadow Demon
1
Elecc.
Slardar
4
Elecc.
Dazzle
6
Elecc.
Axe
8
Elecc.
Templar Assassin
9
Elecc.
Chen
1
Prohib.
Centaur Warrunner
3
Prohib.
Tinker
6
Prohib.
Sand King
8
Prohib.
Keeper of the Light
10
Prohib.
4972
Europa del Oeste
44:17
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Radiant | 1er pick |
Batrider
1
Elecc.
Centaur Warrunner
4
Elecc.
Rubick
6
Elecc.
Pudge
8
Elecc.
Tinker
9
Elecc.
Io
1
Prohib.
Drow Ranger
3
Prohib.
Lifestealer
6
Prohib.
Timbersaw
8
Prohib.
Storm Spirit
10
Prohib.
Alliance Alliance | Dire
Juggernaut
2
Elecc.
Disruptor
3
Elecc.
Ogre Magi
5
Elecc.
Legion Commander
7
Elecc.
Slark
10
Elecc.
Shadow Demon
2
Prohib.
Chen
4
Prohib.
Oracle
5
Prohib.
Dazzle
7
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
9
Prohib.
4972
Europa del Oeste
34:16
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Radiant
Oracle
2
Elecc.
Nyx Assassin
3
Elecc.
Chen
5
Elecc.
Sand King
7
Elecc.
Morphling
10
Elecc.
Io
2
Prohib.
Drow Ranger
4
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
5
Prohib.
Sniper
7
Prohib.
Broodmother
9
Prohib.
The Imperial The Imperial | Dire | 1er pick |
Batrider
1
Elecc.
Centaur Warrunner
4
Elecc.
Bounty Hunter
6
Elecc.
Rubick
8
Elecc.
Warlock
9
Elecc.
Mirana
1
Prohib.
Shadow Demon
3
Prohib.
Lifestealer
6
Prohib.
Anti-Mage
8
Prohib.
Slark
10
Prohib.
4972
Europa del Oeste
33:33
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Radiant | 1er pick
Drow Ranger
1
Elecc.
Nyx Assassin
4
Elecc.
Chen
6
Elecc.
Dazzle
8
Elecc.
Medusa
9
Elecc.
Io
1
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
3
Prohib.
Broodmother
6
Prohib.
Centaur Warrunner
8
Prohib.
Anti-Mage
10
Prohib.
The Imperial The Imperial | Dire |
Batrider
2
Elecc.
Oracle
3
Elecc.
Ogre Magi
5
Elecc.
Legion Commander
7
Elecc.
Sniper
10
Elecc.
Mirana
2
Prohib.
Shadow Demon
4
Prohib.
Vengeful Spirit
5
Prohib.
Sand King
7
Prohib.
Invoker
9
Prohib.
4972
Europa del Oeste
43:32
Team Ukraine Team Ukraine | Dire | 1er pick |
Shadow Demon
1
Elecc.
Batrider
4
Elecc.
Elder Titan
6
Elecc.
Anti-Mage
8
Elecc.
Nyx Assassin
9
Elecc.
Outworld Devourer
1
Prohib.
Drow Ranger
3
Prohib.
Oracle
6
Prohib.
Slark
8
Prohib.
Alchemist
10
Prohib.
Fantastic.Five' Fantastic.Five' | Radiant
Sand King
2
Elecc.
Dark Seer
3
Elecc.
Morphling
5
Elecc.
Riki
7
Elecc.
Lifestealer
10
Elecc.
Chen
2
Prohib.
Io
4
Prohib.
Invoker
5
Prohib.
Luna
7
Prohib.
Magnus
9
Prohib.
1 - 20 of 26