TEAM TEAM

TEAM TEAMElecciones

TEAMTEAM
Etiqueta del equipo
Fundado
56-52
Récord
51.85%
Porcentaje de victoria
Liga
Resultado
Duración
Preliminarias de TEAM TEAM
Preliminaria opuesta
10153
China
30:10
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Dire | 1er pick
Brewmaster
1
Elecc.
Shadow Shaman
4
Elecc.
Witch Doctor
6
Elecc.
Terrorblade
8
Elecc.
Pangolier
9
Elecc.
Magnus
1
Prohib.
Chen
3
Prohib.
Shadow Demon
5
Prohib.
Bane
7
Prohib.
Earth Spirit
9
Prohib.
Ember Spirit
12
Prohib.
TNC Predator TNC Predator | Radiant |
Nature's Prophet
2
Elecc.
Troll Warlord
3
Elecc.
Oracle
5
Elecc.
Beastmaster
7
Elecc.
Outworld Devourer
10
Elecc.
Monkey King
2
Prohib.
Keeper of the Light
4
Prohib.
Batrider
6
Prohib.
Razor
8
Prohib.
Pugna
10
Prohib.
Puck
11
Prohib.
10153
China
23:46
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Radiant |
Shadow Shaman
2
Elecc.
Batrider
3
Elecc.
Leshrac
5
Elecc.
Terrorblade
7
Elecc.
Bristleback
10
Elecc.
Nature's Prophet
2
Prohib.
Dark Seer
4
Prohib.
Ursa
6
Prohib.
Nyx Assassin
8
Prohib.
Pugna
10
Prohib.
Puck
11
Prohib.
FATE ESPORTS FATE ESPORTS | Dire | 1er pick
Keeper of the Light
1
Elecc.
Lifestealer
4
Elecc.
Sven
6
Elecc.
Legion Commander
8
Elecc.
Ember Spirit
9
Elecc.
Monkey King
1
Prohib.
Chen
3
Prohib.
Brewmaster
5
Prohib.
Troll Warlord
7
Prohib.
Bane
9
Prohib.
Razor
12
Prohib.
10153
China
33:43
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Radiant |
Brewmaster
2
Elecc.
Shadow Shaman
3
Elecc.
Nyx Assassin
5
Elecc.
Faceless Void
7
Elecc.
Queen of Pain
10
Elecc.
Nature's Prophet
2
Prohib.
Dark Seer
4
Prohib.
Ursa
6
Prohib.
Undying
8
Prohib.
Ember Spirit
10
Prohib.
Bane
11
Prohib.
FATE Esports FATE Esports | Dire | 1er pick
Keeper of the Light
1
Elecc.
Batrider
4
Elecc.
Juggernaut
6
Elecc.
Kunkka
8
Elecc.
Tusk
9
Elecc.
Monkey King
1
Prohib.
Chen
3
Prohib.
Doom
5
Prohib.
Vengeful Spirit
7
Prohib.
Oracle
9
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
12
Prohib.
10153
China
30:50
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Radiant
Nature's Prophet
2
Elecc.
Monkey King
3
Elecc.
Earth Spirit
5
Elecc.
Faceless Void
7
Elecc.
Vengeful Spirit
10
Elecc.
Keeper of the Light
2
Prohib.
Chen
4
Prohib.
Troll Warlord
6
Prohib.
Ursa
8
Prohib.
Razor
10
Prohib.
Tidehunter
11
Prohib.
Room310 Room310 | Dire | 1er pick |
Shadow Demon
1
Elecc.
Leshrac
4
Elecc.
Lifestealer
6
Elecc.
Puck
8
Elecc.
Doom
9
Elecc.
Pangolier
1
Prohib.
Brewmaster
3
Prohib.
Bounty Hunter
5
Prohib.
Nyx Assassin
7
Prohib.
Pugna
9
Prohib.
Phoenix
12
Prohib.
10153
China
1:00:02
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Radiant |
Monkey King
2
Elecc.
Brewmaster
3
Elecc.
Rubick
5
Elecc.
Lifestealer
7
Elecc.
Phoenix
10
Elecc.
Keeper of the Light
2
Prohib.
Troll Warlord
4
Prohib.
Chen
6
Prohib.
Ursa
8
Prohib.
Juggernaut
10
Prohib.
Ember Spirit
11
Prohib.
Room310 Room310 | Dire | 1er pick
Shadow Demon
1
Elecc.
Leshrac
4
Elecc.
Tiny
6
Elecc.
Razor
8
Elecc.
Slardar
9
Elecc.
Nature's Prophet
1
Prohib.
Pangolier
3
Prohib.
Bounty Hunter
5
Prohib.
Batrider
7
Prohib.
Nyx Assassin
9
Prohib.
Pugna
12
Prohib.
10153
China
33:35
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Dire | 1er pick
Keeper of the Light
1
Elecc.
Ember Spirit
4
Elecc.
Bane
6
Elecc.
Troll Warlord
8
Elecc.
Pangolier
9
Elecc.
Bounty Hunter
1
Prohib.
Nature's Prophet
3
Prohib.
Shadow Demon
5
Prohib.
Oracle
7
Prohib.
Juggernaut
9
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
12
Prohib.
The Final Tribe The Final Tribe | Radiant |
Nyx Assassin
2
Elecc.
Leshrac
3
Elecc.
Lion
5
Elecc.
Ursa
7
Elecc.
Shadow Fiend
10
Elecc.
Lifestealer
2
Prohib.
Monkey King
4
Prohib.
Chen
6
Prohib.
Brewmaster
8
Prohib.
Tidehunter
10
Prohib.
Magnus
11
Prohib.
10153
China
42:05
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Radiant |
Brewmaster
2
Elecc.
Monkey King
3
Elecc.
Shadow Shaman
5
Elecc.
Vengeful Spirit
7
Elecc.
Faceless Void
10
Elecc.
Bounty Hunter
2
Prohib.
Nature's Prophet
4
Prohib.
Keeper of the Light
6
Prohib.
Lifestealer
8
Prohib.
Leshrac
10
Prohib.
Magnus
11
Prohib.
The Final Tribe The Final Tribe | Dire | 1er pick
Shadow Demon
1
Elecc.
Batrider
4
Elecc.
Tiny
6
Elecc.
Troll Warlord
8
Elecc.
Razor
9
Elecc.
Bane
1
Prohib.
Ursa
3
Prohib.
Chen
5
Prohib.
Nyx Assassin
7
Prohib.
Oracle
9
Prohib.
Pugna
12
Prohib.
10153
China
46:52
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Radiant | 1er pick
Bloodseeker
2
Elecc.
Chen
5
Elecc.
Chaos Knight
1
Elecc.
Batrider
3
Elecc.
Slardar
4
Elecc.
Nature's Prophet
1
Prohib.
The Final Tribe The Final Tribe | Dire |
Bristleback
3
Elecc.
Tiny
4
Elecc.
Clockwerk
6
Elecc.
Shadow Shaman
2
Elecc.
Zeus
7
Elecc.
10153
China
46:41
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Radiant | 1er pick
Clinkz
1
Elecc.
Kunkka
4
Elecc.
Tusk
6
Elecc.
Underlord
2
Elecc.
Bristleback
3
Elecc.
The Final Tribe The Final Tribe | Dire |
Slark
2
Elecc.
Crystal Maiden
3
Elecc.
Windranger
5
Elecc.
Weaver
1
Elecc.
Shadow Shaman
4
Elecc.
10153
China
32:42
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Dire | 1er pick
Enigma
1
Elecc.
Ember Spirit
4
Elecc.
Lion
6
Elecc.
Viper
8
Elecc.
Troll Warlord
9
Elecc.
Chen
1
Prohib.
Bane
3
Prohib.
Brewmaster
5
Prohib.
Oracle
7
Prohib.
Spectre
9
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
12
Prohib.
Desconocido | Radiant |
Pangolier
2
Elecc.
Rubick
3
Elecc.
Ursa
5
Elecc.
Abaddon
7
Elecc.
Alchemist
10
Elecc.
Nature's Prophet
2
Prohib.
Monkey King
4
Prohib.
Keeper of the Light
6
Prohib.
Lifestealer
8
Prohib.
Batrider
10
Prohib.
Puck
11
Prohib.
10153
China
34:57
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Radiant
Keeper of the Light
2
Elecc.
Brewmaster
3
Elecc.
Troll Warlord
5
Elecc.
Tiny
7
Elecc.
Doom
10
Elecc.
Chen
2
Prohib.
Earth Spirit
4
Prohib.
Bane
6
Prohib.
Leshrac
8
Prohib.
Viper
10
Prohib.
Timbersaw
11
Prohib.
Desconocido | Dire | 1er pick |
Nature's Prophet
1
Elecc.
Pangolier
4
Elecc.
Rubick
6
Elecc.
Juggernaut
8
Elecc.
Outworld Devourer
9
Elecc.
Monkey King
1
Prohib.
Lifestealer
3
Prohib.
Enigma
5
Prohib.
Ursa
7
Prohib.
Ember Spirit
9
Prohib.
Pugna
12
Prohib.
10646
US East
41:33
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Dire | 1er pick
Keeper of the Light
1
Elecc.
Lifestealer
4
Elecc.
Oracle
6
Elecc.
Visage
8
Elecc.
Pangolier
9
Elecc.
Chen
1
Prohib.
Shadow Shaman
3
Prohib.
Nature's Prophet
5
Prohib.
Ursa
7
Prohib.
Bane
9
Prohib.
Bristleback
12
Prohib.
Flying Penguins Flying Penguins | Radiant |
Ember Spirit
2
Elecc.
Outworld Devourer
3
Elecc.
Vengeful Spirit
5
Elecc.
Enigma
7
Elecc.
Monkey King
10
Elecc.
Viper
2
Prohib.
Lich
4
Prohib.
Brewmaster
6
Prohib.
Nyx Assassin
8
Prohib.
Puck
10
Prohib.
Doom
11
Prohib.
10646
US East
48:59
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Radiant
Keeper of the Light
2
Elecc.
Ursa
3
Elecc.
Ember Spirit
5
Elecc.
Lion
7
Elecc.
Sven
10
Elecc.
Viper
2
Prohib.
Chen
4
Prohib.
Shadow Shaman
6
Prohib.
Earth Spirit
8
Prohib.
Oracle
10
Prohib.
Batrider
11
Prohib.
Flying Penguins Flying Penguins | Dire | 1er pick |
Nature's Prophet
1
Elecc.
Outworld Devourer
4
Elecc.
Dark Willow
6
Elecc.
Phantom Assassin
8
Elecc.
Night Stalker
9
Elecc.
Lich
1
Prohib.
Brewmaster
3
Prohib.
Phoenix
5
Prohib.
Pugna
7
Prohib.
Puck
9
Prohib.
Dark Seer
12
Prohib.
10646
US East
28:03
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Dire | 1er pick |
Viper
1
Elecc.
Brewmaster
4
Elecc.
Phoenix
6
Elecc.
Faceless Void
8
Elecc.
Kunkka
9
Elecc.
Ursa
1
Prohib.
Shadow Shaman
3
Prohib.
Leshrac
5
Prohib.
Rubick
7
Prohib.
Nyx Assassin
9
Prohib.
Timbersaw
12
Prohib.
Team Xolotl Team Xolotl | Radiant
Warlock
2
Elecc.
Lycan
3
Elecc.
Pangolier
5
Elecc.
Crystal Maiden
7
Elecc.
Clinkz
10
Elecc.
Enigma
2
Prohib.
Visage
4
Prohib.
Keeper of the Light
6
Prohib.
Ember Spirit
8
Prohib.
Bristleback
10
Prohib.
Winter Wyvern
11
Prohib.
10646
US East
28:29
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Radiant
Bane
2
Elecc.
Troll Warlord
3
Elecc.
Pugna
5
Elecc.
Nyx Assassin
7
Elecc.
Monkey King
10
Elecc.
Keeper of the Light
2
Prohib.
Shadow Shaman
4
Prohib.
Viper
6
Prohib.
Shadow Demon
8
Prohib.
Rubick
10
Prohib.
Huskar
11
Prohib.
Team Xolotl Team Xolotl | Dire | 1er pick |
Ursa
1
Elecc.
Leshrac
4
Elecc.
Phoenix
6
Elecc.
Vengeful Spirit
8
Elecc.
Lycan
9
Elecc.
Enigma
1
Prohib.
Visage
3
Prohib.
Magnus
5
Prohib.
Brewmaster
7
Prohib.
Batrider
9
Prohib.
Ember Spirit
12
Prohib.
10646
US East
33:48
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Dire | 1er pick
Enigma
1
Elecc.
Lion
4
Elecc.
Morphling
6
Elecc.
Pangolier
8
Elecc.
Lycan
9
Elecc.
Lifestealer
1
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
3
Prohib.
Chen
5
Prohib.
Spectre
7
Prohib.
Bane
9
Prohib.
Leshrac
12
Prohib.
Flying Penguins Flying Penguins | Radiant |
Viper
2
Elecc.
Shadow Shaman
3
Elecc.
Ember Spirit
5
Elecc.
Elder Titan
7
Elecc.
Kunkka
10
Elecc.
Lich
2
Prohib.
Magnus
4
Prohib.
Brewmaster
6
Prohib.
Batrider
8
Prohib.
Monkey King
10
Prohib.
Ursa
11
Prohib.
10646
US East
25:04
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Radiant
Enigma
2
Elecc.
Ember Spirit
3
Elecc.
Bane
5
Elecc.
Troll Warlord
7
Elecc.
Necrophos
10
Elecc.
Lifestealer
2
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
4
Prohib.
Keeper of the Light
6
Prohib.
Phantom Assassin
8
Prohib.
Rubick
10
Prohib.
Sven
11
Prohib.
Flying Penguins Flying Penguins | Dire | 1er pick |
Chen
1
Elecc.
Monkey King
4
Elecc.
Shadow Shaman
6
Elecc.
Spectre
8
Elecc.
Viper
9
Elecc.
Lich
1
Prohib.
Magnus
3
Prohib.
Brewmaster
5
Prohib.
Phoenix
7
Prohib.
Batrider
9
Prohib.
Doom
12
Prohib.
10733
US East
34:37
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Radiant
Brewmaster
2
Elecc.
Phoenix
3
Elecc.
Oracle
5
Elecc.
Ursa
7
Elecc.
Death Prophet
10
Elecc.
Outworld Devourer
2
Prohib.
Phantom Assassin
4
Prohib.
Lifestealer
6
Prohib.
Terrorblade
8
Prohib.
Keeper of the Light
10
Prohib.
Tiny
11
Prohib.
Flying Penguins Flying Penguins | Dire | 1er pick |
Sven
1
Elecc.
Dark Seer
4
Elecc.
Shadow Shaman
6
Elecc.
Luna
8
Elecc.
Monkey King
9
Elecc.
Visage
1
Prohib.
Magnus
3
Prohib.
Lich
5
Prohib.
Juggernaut
7
Prohib.
Faceless Void
9
Prohib.
Huskar
12
Prohib.
10733
US East
40:01
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Dire
Beastmaster
2
Elecc.
Brewmaster
3
Elecc.
Shadow Shaman
5
Elecc.
Juggernaut
7
Elecc.
Monkey King
10
Elecc.
Outworld Devourer
2
Prohib.
Phantom Assassin
4
Prohib.
Terrorblade
6
Prohib.
Tidehunter
8
Prohib.
Timbersaw
10
Prohib.
Doom
11
Prohib.
Flying Penguins Flying Penguins | Radiant | 1er pick |
Sven
1
Elecc.
Lifestealer
4
Elecc.
Keeper of the Light
6
Elecc.
Tiny
8
Elecc.
Chen
9
Elecc.
Visage
1
Prohib.
Magnus
3
Prohib.
Lich
5
Prohib.
Faceless Void
7
Prohib.
Ursa
9
Prohib.
Ember Spirit
12
Prohib.
10733
US East
39:45
TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM | Radiant |
Beastmaster
2
Elecc.
Phoenix
3
Elecc.
Lich
5
Elecc.
Faceless Void
7
Elecc.
Kunkka
10
Elecc.
Terrorblade
2
Prohib.
Phantom Assassin
4
Prohib.
Outworld Devourer
6
Prohib.
Tidehunter
8
Prohib.
Doom
10
Prohib.
Ember Spirit
11
Prohib.
Flying Penguins Flying Penguins | Dire | 1er pick
Sven
1
Elecc.
Juggernaut
4
Elecc.
Keeper of the Light
6
Elecc.
Dark Seer
8
Elecc.
Queen of Pain
9
Elecc.
Magnus
1
Prohib.
Brewmaster
3
Prohib.
Visage
5
Prohib.
Ursa
7
Prohib.
Lifestealer
9
Prohib.
Puck
12
Prohib.
1 - 20 of 109